Память





Исаичев Владимир Устинович (Аппарат ЦСС) Митракова Надежда Константиновна (Аппарат ЦСС) Воронина Зинаида Александровна (Аппарат ЦСС)
Филиппова Милашевская шевченко
Кукушкин Михаил Васильевич (Аппарат ЦСС) Колокольников Георгий Александрович (Аппарат ЦСС) Шевченко Надежда Ивановна (Воронежская НС)
Григорьева Ефросинья Григорьевна (Воронежская НС) Чефранов Павел Никифорович (Воронежская НС) Машарова Тамара Васильевна (Екатеринбургская НС)
Олейник Елена Тарасовна (Екатеринбургская НС) Татарникова Мария Николаевна (Екатеринбургская НС) Водопьянова Тамара Петровна (Екатеринбургская НС)
     
Круглова Вера Михайловна (Октябрьская НС) Митинская Александра Петровна (Саратовская НС) Потемкина Нина Ивановна (Саратовская НС)
Митюшева Зоя Васильевна (Екатеринбургская НС) Старцев Федор Павлович (Екатеринбургская НС) Корсунов Василий Иванович (Екатеринбургская НС)
Дуняшева Мария Кузьмовна (Екатеринбургская НС) Краева Вера Ивановна (Екатеринбургская НС) Логиновских Нина Павловна (Екатеринбургская НС)
Пагольский Владимир Михайлович (Екатеринбургская НС) Круг Мария Андреевна (Екатеринбургская НС) Алексеенко Зоя Яковлевна (Октябрьская НС)
Гребенкина Вера Ермолаевна (Екатеринбургская НС) Пужинина Екатерина Ивановна (Екатеринбургская НС) Храмцова Раиса Ивановна (Екатеринбургская НС)
Котов Николай Иванович (Нижегородская НС) Касимов Муса Гимранович (Нижегородская НС) Шаповалова (Лисунова) Юлия Васильевна (Саратовская НС)
Канарейкин Анатолий Константинович (Ярославская НС) Патрин Георгий Константинович (Читинская НС) Мясников Павел Петрович (Челябинская НС)
Шалапугин Андрей Андреевич (Читинская НС) Амбросимов Александр Георгиевич (Саратовская НС) Дундуков Василий Афанасьевич (Саратовская НС)
Лобач Таисия Федоровна (Саратовская НС) Батраханов Алтай Каблашевич (Читинская НС) Зверев Павел Алексеевич (Хабаровская НС)
Иванушко Виктор Сергеевич (Хабаровская НС) Лунякова Валентина Евгеньевна (Хабаровская НС) Емельянцева Мария Васильевна (Хабаровская НС)
Куйдин Илья Афанасьевич (Читинская НС) Дик Михаил Наумович (Ярославская НС) Педан (Ёжкина) Мария Константиновна (Ярославская НС)
Еремеева Клавдия Петровна (Екатеринбургская НС) Лапицкая Галина Васильевна (Екатеринбургская НС) Платонов Василий Трофимович (Екатеринбургская НС)
Ковшиков Федор (Челябинская НС) Гудина Антонина Александровна (Екатеринбургская НС) Леонов Михаил Александрович (Красноярская НС)

Житникова Ангелина Александровна (Екатеринбургская НС) Пилипенко Иосиф Евдокимович (Красноярская НС) Филиппова Лидия Васильевна (Челябинская НС)
   
Милашевская Нина Тимофеевна (Калинградская НС) Баранникова Матрена Николаевна (Екатеринбургская НС) Герасимова Валентина Николаевна (Октябрьская НС)
     
Колупаева Лидия Филипповна (Екатеринбургская НС) Корина Мария Григорьевна (Екатеринбургская НС) Костицина Галина Александровна (Екатеринбургская НС)
Злобина Тамара Семеновна (Екатеринбургская НС) Фасхутдинова Магира (Екатеринбургская НС) Горелова Мария Трофимовна (Екатеринбургская НС)

НС ВРЖ_Коллектив Валуйской дистанции сигнализации и связи в послевоенные годы